Institution Details

NameMAYBANK PHILIPPINES, INCORPORATED
Former Name
Certificate Registration No.01-2008-00194
License Government Securities Eligible Dealer (GSED)
Last Annual Fee Payment2022-11-24 (GSED license)

List of Capital Market Professionals

Total 36 results.
#NameCertificate Registration No.LicenseLast Annual Payment Date
1RATCLIFFE, MA. BERNADETTE TAN02-2011-06126Associated Person2022-11-24
2BITONG, BENJAMIN MARK DARIO02-2014-08904Fixed Income Market Salesman
Fixed Income Market Salesman
2022-11-24
NEW
3BUSTAMANTE, THADDEUS RAYMUND BRYAN LONTOC02-2019-13455Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
4CASIPIT, CRISTINA BEDUYA02-2011-05424Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
5CHING, JARED KELSEY LIM02-2019-13691Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
6CRUZ, NICOLO GERARD BAÑAGA02-2022-14567Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-10-27
7DE LEON, ALYSA MAE OPERANA02-2016-11517Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
8DE LEON, JOMELLE SALAZAR02-2012-07268Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
9DELA CRUZ, JULIO MARKO IV PABLO02-2021-14330Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
10DOLOT, MYLENE GRACE AMIDA02-2011-06309Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
11EUGENIO, DERWIN BAGANG02-2012-06798Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
12FAILAGAO, MARIA PAULINA INFANTE02-2009-03230Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
13FUENTES, MARC FREDERIC MATEO02-2009-03978Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
14GOMENDOZA, MARC KENDRIC CHIANPIAN02-2022-14700Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-10-17
15HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS LAURENE ACAPULCO02-2020-14093Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
16INOCALLA, IESEL KRIS IGNACIO02-2021-14331Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
17JOSE, LAWRENCE CARLO SUAREZ02-2015-10166Fixed Income Market Salesman2021-11-18
18LAYUG, MA. LUISA CLEOFE02-2009-04057Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
19LEE, COLLEEN PUA02-2009-03142Fixed Income Market Salesman2021-11-18
20LEE, KRIZSA ISABELLE MARCELO02-2019-13889Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
21MARAÑON, PAOLO JOAQUIN CASIÑO02-2016-11611Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
22OBA-OB, CONILLA DESPI02-2011-05855Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
23OFRECIO, ANGELA RODRIGUEZ02-2012-06632Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
24QUILLO, AMIE REDOBA02-2020-14143Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
25QUINTO, MIGUEL POJOL02-2019-13477Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
26RAMIRO, NICOLE DENISE IBAÑEZ02-2015-11140Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
27SIOCHI, RAYMOND VICTOR MANALANG02-2017-13075Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
28SO, CATHLYN KAY TANG02-2018-13218Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
29TAN, HIDEO HARDAWAY ANG02-2022-14645Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
30TANQUECO, JOANA MARIE MERCADO02-2019-13492Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
31TRONCO, KATRINA MARIE DE PAULA02-2022-14599Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
32UY, JINKY TAN02-2009-03555Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
33VALDERRAMA, LOUISE MARIE ANGELA VANESSA NA DE LEON02-2021-14308Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
34VELOSO, KRISTIA FRANCESCA LAGMAN02-2012-06668Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
35WIENEKE, JACQUELINE GRACE BONNIN02-2009-03298Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24
36ZARA, MARK JOSEPH SEBASTIAN02-2013-08641Fixed Income Market Salesman2022-11-24